Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRACKWORK RESOURCES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TRACKWORK DEMOLITION LIMITED (20 June 2005 - 10 February 2009)
TRACKWORK INSTALLATIONS LIMITED (9 October 2002 - 20 June 2005)
TRACKWORK DEMOLITION LIMITED (28 October 1982 - 9 October 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WAIND, Mark Jonathan Wilkinson
Director
CAHILLANE, Gearoid
Director
TUFAIL, Sajid
Director
WAIND, Mark Jonathan Wilkinson
See all

Official records

See all