Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRIUMPH BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
TRIUMPH TRADING PARK MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED (5 February 1997 - 27 April 2011)
MERSEYPRIDE ENTERPRISE TRADING PARK MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED (17 November 1982 - 5 February 1997)
GOODOAKS LIMITED (25 October 1982 - 17 November 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
JONES, Alistair
Director
BUTCHER, Keith David
Director
HUDSON, David Christopher
Director
JONES, Alistair
Director
JONES, Derek Gordon
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all