Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OATLANDS TYRE & MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
COLINGROVE LIMITED (25 October 1982 - 29 June 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2021
Due by
31 January 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2020

People

Director
CHAPMAN, Graham Lionel
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all