Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.J. GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LONGBAY LIMITED (22 October 1982 - 26 November 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1990
Due by
31 October 1991

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
2 August 1991

People

Secretary
ALLEN, Doris F
Director
ALLEN, John
Director
ALLEN, Peter
Director
CATHIE, Stephen David
Director
HARRIS, Ronald Israel
See all

Official records

See all