Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARRY ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names:
LONG LIFE CARS LIMITED (22 October 1982 - 22 May 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
PARRY, John Pierce Martin
See all

Official records

See all