Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BM CATALYSTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names:
BELTON MASSEY LIMITED (1 March 2007 - 20 June 2015)
B & M TYRES & EXHAUSTS LIMITED (14 February 1995 - 1 March 2007)
B & M TYRES & EXHAUSTS (DERBY) LIMITED (25 January 1995 - 14 February 1995)
B & M TYRES & EXHAUSTS LIMITED (22 October 1982 - 25 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BLINSTON, John Mark William
Director
MASSEY, John Stephen
Director
MASSEY, Susan Mary
Director
MASSEY, Toby Jonathan James
See all

Official records

See all