Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HACKNEY CO-OPERATIVE DEVELOPMENTS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
21 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names:
HCD LIMITED (21 October 1982 - 7 March 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ONIGBODE, Anthonia Jadesola
Director
ABANKWAH, Jerry
Director
BEINROTH, Anja Sabine
Director
CAMPBELL-TAYLOR, Rod
Director
CLOUGH, Andrew
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all