Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESTERFIELD HOUSE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
IPSWICH SPORTS HOTEL LIMITED (22 May 1984 - 4 October 2011)
HIGHDROLL LIMITED (21 October 1982 - 22 May 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
KHAN, Mohamed Maqsud
Director
KHAN, Mohammed Mahboob
See all

Official records

See all