Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOCKMAN ELECTRONIC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CHELTON LIMITED (20 October 1989 - 10 January 2007)
LINBORN LIMITED (18 October 1982 - 20 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DU PLESSIS, Gerhard
Director
DALY, Nigel Rynd
Director
MORRISON, Kenneth John
See all

Official records

See all