Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRAFTON COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
SOUNDCOVER LIMITED (18 October 1982 - 29 February 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
CORBETT, Michael Royce
Director
CORBETT, Michael Royce
Director
CUTHBERTSON, John Edward
Director
FRYER, Philip Robert
Director
KELLY, Beryl
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all