Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRYKEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
25620 - Machining
Previous company names:
BRYKEN HIGH SPEED TURNINGS LIMITED (11 December 1991 - 27 April 2012)
BRYKEN PRECISION ENGINEERING CO LIMITED (15 October 1982 - 11 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Stewart Philip
Director
LUND, Natalie
Director
TAYLOR, Brian
Director
TAYLOR, Phillip
Director
TAYLOR, Stewart Philip
See all

Official records

See all