Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BPS PROJECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BREWERY PROCESS SERVICES LIMITED (13 October 1982 - 2 November 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2021
Due by
5 January 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
STYNE, Michael James
Director
STYNE, Annette Wendy
Director
STYNE, Michael James
See all

Official records

See all