Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELNOR MARKETING AND SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
ASLOMA LIMITED (13 October 1982 - 7 January 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 March 2019

People

Director
LUBBAT, Norma
See all

Official records

See all