Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WIRE INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names:
DRAHT-FACHMESSEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (13 October 1982 - 27 March 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
POOLE, Jacqueline Mary
Director
BOWDEN, Alexander David Stuart
Director
JOHNSON, Darren Geoffrey
Director
TILEY-HILL, Michele Ruth
See all

Official records

See all