Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PERCY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names:
FALLOWBOND LIMITED (13 October 1982 - 15 March 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
ADAMS, James Ross
Director
BERRY, Kevin
Director
HADEN, Gyles Vann, Dr
Director
LEE, Elizabeth
Director
RUDDICK, Juliet Alison
See all

Official records

See all