Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RBF CARGOCARE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
R. BUGG (FORWARDING) LIMITED (12 October 1982 - 29 July 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
BEECH, Jonathan Darrell
Director
FOY, Lydia Kate Pearse
See all

Official records

See all