Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREY MATTER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
UNITARY SERVICES LIMITED (12 October 1982 - 3 December 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
COLLIS, Juliet
Director
COLLIS, Juliet
Director
COOKE HURLE, Charles Frederick
Director
KING, Andrew
Director
WILSON, Paul Sean
See all

Official records

See all