Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TERANDI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names:
TERANDI PRODUCTS LIMITED (3 June 1991 - 6 December 2004)
TERANDI ELECTRICAL LIMITED (11 October 1982 - 3 June 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
WEST, Marcia
Director
WEST, Andrew Marcus
Director
WEST, Marcia
See all

Official records

See all