Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHUMBRIA BLOW MOULDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
INKPRESS LIMITED (8 October 1982 - 12 July 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
MALLEN, Doreen
Director
MALLEN, Scott
Director
THOMPSON, Paul David
Director
WIPER, Brian
See all

Official records

See all