Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGLO PACIFIC SHIPPING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ANGLO PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (31 December 1982 - 1 May 1992)
CHARCO FOUR LIMITED (8 October 1982 - 31 December 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
SHAH, Satish
See all

Official records

See all