Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROLEC (ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL SERVICES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
ROLEC (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED (28 June 1983 - 18 June 2015)
VASSILE LIMITED (8 October 1982 - 28 June 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
ALDER, Paul John
Director
ARMSTRONG, Peter
Director
ARMSTRONG, Richard
Director
BARRETT, Dean Richard
Director
SHARP, Timothy James
See all

Official records

See all