Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HENRY BOOT WHITTINGTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HENRY BOOT ALPHA LIMITED (7 October 1982 - 22 February 1984)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
DEARDS, Russell Alan
Director
ANDERSON, David Robert
Director
LITTLEWOOD, Darren Louis
Director
SUTCLIFFE, John Trevor
See all

Official records

See all