Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STANDEX PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
INTERCEDE ONE HUNDRED LIMITED (7 October 1982 - 10 December 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
HALCO SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
FLETCHER, James
Director
FORSYTH, Ricky William Robert
Director
VALASHINAS, Sean
See all

Official records

See all