Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIVERPOOL BILLIARDS AND SNOOKER CLUB LIMITED(THE)

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names:
HUGEVIEW LIMITED (7 October 1982 - 1 June 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
SCOTT, Geoffrey Neil
See all

Official records

See all