Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INNOVATION SOFTWARE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
MANAGEMENT INNOVATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (9 September 1987 - 24 February 2003)
MICROSOURCE LIMITED (19 April 1983 - 9 September 1987)
SOURCETREE LIMITED (6 October 1982 - 19 April 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
JOHNSON, Vivien Theresa
Director
JOHNSON, Vivien Theresa
Director
LYONS, Russell John Stewart
See all

Official records

See all