Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CABLE SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CABLESYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (23 November 1982 - 7 April 1983)
GAMBATES LIMITED (5 October 1982 - 23 November 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
COLLINS, Seamus Peter
See all

Official records

See all