Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MIDAS ESTATES (UXBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
OWLSHORT LIMITED (5 October 1982 - 28 March 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
O'BRIEN, Stacey Anne
Director
LANE, Keith John
See all

Official records

See all