Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEIDELBERG GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LINOTYPE GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED (4 October 1982 - 2 December 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HEANUE, Gerard Joseph
Director
BRADLEY, David Michael
Director
DAVIES, Dalis George
Director
FAIRWEATHER, Martin Graham
Director
HEANUE, Gerard Joseph
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all