Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIMCO NO. 85 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
TALISMAN HEAT LIMITED (6 May 1983 - 28 August 1985)
CHAPTERMAIN LIMITED (4 October 1982 - 6 May 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1990
Due by
31 March 1991

People

Official records

See all