Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
CLEARVISTA LIMITED (4 October 1982 - 26 November 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WALKER, Michael Leonard
Director
BOUMAN, Jannes
Director
DYER, Andrew Trevor
See all

Official records

See all