Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M Y MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
RIVFAST LIMITED (1 October 1982 - 6 March 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Secretary
MILLSTAR LIMITED
Director
YEOMANS, Mark Jeremy
See all

Official records

See all