Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRAGG (100) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
J. & M. PROVISIONS LIMITED (1 October 1982 - 19 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2019
Due by
23 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GARDINER, Julie Patricia
Director
GARDINER, James Alexander Cragg
Director
GARDINER, John Ernest Cragg
See all

Official records

See all