Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIESEL POWER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1982
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
THANKWARD LIMITED (1 October 1982 - 21 January 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
VON DEWITZ, Victor
Director
VON DEWITZ, Michael
Director
VON DEWITZ, Victor
See all

Official records

See all