Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAZLEDINE ELECTRONICS (TELFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VERMILLION ELECTRONIC AND DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 9 June 1986)
FAUNCHTREE LIMITED (31 March 1981 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
MORRIS, Sharron Frances
See all

Company records

See all