Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KIRKSTAR SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
NORMACE LIMITED (30 March 1981 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2022
Due by
30 June 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2021

People

Director
FELDMAN, Michelle Lynne
Director
GOODMAN, Steven Barry
See all

Company records

See all