Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRAMCOTE HILLS GARAGE (1981) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
METERTAKE LIMITED (27 March 1981 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
DEAN, Robert Albert
Director
HOLBROOK, Grahame Charles
Director
MCLAUGHLIN, Terence Barry
See all

Company records

See all