Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KMM2306 LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KANDOR MODELMAKERS LIMITED (25 March 1981 - 14 November 2023)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2023
Due by
31 March 2024
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2022

People

Director
CRAWFORD, David
Director
FABIAN, Simon
Secretary
GOMM, David Laurence
Director
GOMM, David Laurence
See all

Company records

See all