Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDSHIELD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
REDSHIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (16 March 1981 - 23 August 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2024
Due by
31 March 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2023

People

Secretary
BRIDGMAN, Karly
Director
ROTH, Robert
See all

Company records

See all