Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RENAISSANCE COMPUTERS AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
VIDEOTECH LIMITED (13 March 1981 - 25 June 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
BURROWS, Brian Colin
Secretary
GURNEY, Sarah Louise
Director
GURNEY, David John
Director
GURNEY, Sarah Louise
See all

Company records

See all