Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOLOPLY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names:
BRITAL LIMITED (12 March 1981 - 2 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2024
Due by
31 March 2025
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2023

People

Director
THOMAS, Nigel Adrian
Director
THOMAS, Mark Anthony
Director
THOMAS, Garry Michael
See all

Company records

See all