Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COOK, MITCHELL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1981
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
CRELLDANE LIMITED (6 March 1981 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1986
Due by
31 March 1987

People

Company records

Restoration

Dissolution

See all