Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RENTOKIL PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
CITY LINK PROPERTY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (26 July 2007 - 3 June 2013)
CITY LINK TRANSPORT SERVICES (BRISTOL) LIMITED (27 August 1982 - 26 July 2007)
CITY LINK TRANSPORT SERVICES (CROYDON) LIMITED (31 October 1980 - 27 August 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
STEAD, Catherine
Director
FAGAN, Daragh Patrick Feltrim
Director
HAUGHEY, Patricia Mary
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all