Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IPF HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PROVIDENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (28 November 2000 - 19 July 2007)
JOHN BLUNDELL LIMITED (13 November 1991 - 28 November 2000)
BIDSTEAD LIMITED (29 October 1980 - 13 November 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DOBSON, Laura Jane
Director
DAHLGREEN, John Nicholas
Director
LOCKWOOD, Justin Ashley
Director
ORMROD, James Alexander
Director
RYAN, Gerard Jude
See all

Official records

See all