Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRENTFORD THREE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
TIE RACK LIMITED (2 June 1987 - 16 November 2016)
ASSOCIATED INVESTMENTS LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 2 June 1987)
WEHEEL LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 31 December 1981)
DABBLEPARK LIMITED (28 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2016
Due by
30 April 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2015

People

Secretary
RJP SECRETARIES LTD
Director
CURTIS, Stephen
Director
TIE RACK RETAIL GROUP LTD
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all