Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVERTISING SALES RECRUITMENT BUSINESS LIMITED(THE)

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
THORMAY LIMITED (28 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
HUNT, Robert Paul
Secretary
LATHANE, Kenneth
Director
LATHANE, Kenneth
See all

Official records

See all