Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOEGH AUTOLINERS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names:
HOEGH AUTOLINERS LIMITED (20 April 2005 - 6 September 2006)
HUAL UK LIMITED (1 October 1997 - 20 April 2005)
AUTOLINERS U.K. LIMITED (28 October 1980 - 1 October 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BAILEY, Kenneth Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all