Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROUCH VALE BREWERY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
11050 - Manufacture of beer
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names:
DUSKLAND LIMITED (27 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BOCKING, Fiona Michelle
Director
BOCKING, Colin John
Director
BOCKING, Fiona Michelle
See all

Official records

See all