Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AUTOMATIC SALES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WEST LONDON AUTOMATIC SALES LIMITED (27 October 1980 - 1 July 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
TAKHAR, Balbinder Kaur
Director
TAKHAR, Balbinder Kaur
Director
TAKHAR, Gurmeet Kaur
Director
TAKHAR, Ravinder Singh
See all

Official records

See all