Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEY TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
KEYFEED LIMITED (24 October 1980 - 3 June 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
BIRKS, Nigel Francis
Director
HAMMAD, Saad Hassan
See all

Official records

See all