Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONDON RESIN COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
20160 - Manufacture of plastics in primary forms
Previous company names:
NARNIA LIMITED (23 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
LIGHT, Paul Gordon
Director
LIKELY, Darren John
Director
YEO, Robert Donald, Edward
See all

Official records

See all